eBay Shop
  • Daily Deals
  • Collections
  • Get inspired!
Bread Crumb Link
 returns-excess

returns-excess

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to Returns-Excess eBay Shop. We are a Dell™ Registered Partner supplying only genuine Dell™ products with a fast, efficient and affordable service. We specialise in Dell™ laptop replacement parts including keyboards, batteries and power adaptors. Please contact us for Dell™ laptop spares.

Shop search

Shop categories

Hide all sub-categories
Display
Postage & Payment
All item are dispatched via Royal Mail or UPS. We are a mail order company only and have no faclility for customer collections.
Store Newsletter!
Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
72 results found in CABLES AND LOCKS
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
Noble Laptop Keyed Lock With Peripheral Trap NG14T-XTRAP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.99+£2.90Time left:10h 34m
NEWLINK PS/2 Micro 2 Way KVM With Cables NLKVMP2PC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£16.99FreeTime left:27d 6h 16m
USB To USB Micro Cable  - Job Lot Of 110 Cables
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£54.99+£6.15Time left:6d 4h 47m
New Dell DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter/Connector/Cable - TK041 / CN-0TK041
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.99+£2.90Time left:27d 10h 15m
DELL KVM SIP PS2 INTERFACE POD KIT  - FG696
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£23.50FreeTime left:8d 10h 34m
USB-112-73726 USB TO RS232 CONVERTER USB TO 2 PORTS DB09
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£25.99+£2.90Time left:20d 11h 59m
Noble Universal Notebook Lock 7Y146
 
Buy it Now£9.99+£2.90Time left:14d 11h 18m
DELL 5M AMP Fiber Optical Cable TH263
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£14.99+£2.90Time left:23d 10h 57m
DELL Dimension 5100 Optiplex GX520 GX620 Serial Dual PS2 ADD-In Card JF224
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£8.90FreeTime left:3d 10h 36m
Trulink VGA & Audio to HDMI Convertor Model UK 89024
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99+£4.50Time left:23d 6h 5m
Dell DDSAVIQ-PS2M for Dell Server Interface Pod A7485903
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99+£5.50Time left:21d 6h 29m
DELL Display Port To Display Port Cable PW36F
 
Buy it Now£19.99+£2.90Time left:23d 7h 46m
Dell USB to RJ45 Adapter Cable P/N VDV3F
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£12.99+£2.90Time left:17d 5h 52m
StarTech.com 2 Port Desktop KVM Switch With Cables SV211K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£25.99FreeTime left:7h 8m
10m LC/LC Fibrestar Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fibre Patch Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99+£2.90Time left:5d 4h 53m
Trulink USB 2.0 to HDMI and VGA with Audio 82170
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99+£6.15Time left:23d 7h 5m
Cables To Go 3m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable C2G-85146
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99+£2.90Time left:12d 8h 31m
New Dell MINI HDMI to VGA Adapter Cable Dongle Extension Main Wire Cable 3334W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£12.99+£3.00Time left:2d 7h 35m
Molex PowerCat 6A Shielded Patch Cord, LS0H, 3m - Grey PCD-07002-OE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.99+£2.90Time left:16d 8h 13m
1R725 DELL NEW SEALED 25ft CAT5 RJ-45 Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£4.99+£2.90Time left:13d 4h 1m
Dell Axim X51 PDA USB SYNC Travel Cable Assy - PC076
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.99+£2.90Time left:4d 8h 28m
Cables2 Go Fibre Optic Network Cable 85149
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£15.99FreeTime left:22d 9h 6m
Dell Avocent USB CAT 5 USB/VGA Integrated Access Cable 10ft Black P/N DUSBIAC-10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£14.99+£2.90Time left:25d 10h 52m
Draka UC400 S27 U/FTP 4P GR7035 Patch Cat.6 LSHF Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£109.99+£6.15Time left:11d 11h 22m
DELL Display Port To DVI-D Adaptor Cable 23NVR
 
Buy it Now£6.99+£2.90Time left:16d 7h 25m
Dell Laptop Combination Lock 7V66H
 
Buy it Now£9.99+£3.50Time left:10d 8h 26m
Cables to Go 82302 3M VELOCITY HDMI DVI DIGITAL CABLE C2G-82302
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£14.99FreeTime left:8d 6h 58m
Cables2 Go  5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable 85147
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.99FreeTime left:22d 8h 58m
Cables to Go 1M DVI I M/M SINGLE LINK VIDEO CABLE C2G-81199
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£9.69FreeTime left:8d 7h 8m
DELL Molex DMS-59 pin VGA Y-Splitter Cable G9438
 
Buy it Now£9.99+£2.90Time left:16d 6h 57m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer