eBayShop
  • Daily Deals
  • Collections
  • The WOW Weekend!
Bread Crumb Link

TRANSPORT MODELS OF PRESTON

 Maintained by:
 Transport Models is a traditional retail model store. Specialists in Model Railways, Die-Cast, Plastic Kits, Model Soldiers, Modelling Materials & Paints. Including Airfix, Bachmann, Tamiya, Revell, EFE, Corgi, Hornby, HaT, Armies in Plastic, Dragon & Italeri. Telephone Number 0044(0)1772 733644

Shop search

Shop categories

Hide all sub-categories
Display
Great deals
See all items
Store Newsletter!
Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
Ending Soon
View: All Items | Buy It Now
638 results found in Military Vehicles / Diorama's
View as:ListSort by:Price: lowest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
Zvezda - 6202 - Soviet Heavy Tank KV-2  1:100 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£2.99+£2.99Time left:17d 9h 37m
Zvezda - 6165 - Soviet Flame Thrower Tank KhT-26 1:100 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£2.99+£2.99Time left:17d 9h 58m
Zvezda - 6229 - British Armored Scout Car 'Dingo' MKI  1:100 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£2.99+£2.99Time left:17d 10h 2m
Zvezda - 6124 - Russian Truck ZIS-5  1:100 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£2.99+£2.99Time left:20d 10h 26m
Zvezda - 6203 - Russian T-35  1:100 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£2.99+£2.99Time left:20d 10h 29m
Airfix A02320 - Sherman Crab Tank.  1:76 Plastic Model Kit (+)
 
Buy it Now£3.00+£2.99Time left:3d 5h 30m
Airfix A01319 - Type 97 Medium Tank Chi Ha. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit +
 
Buy it Now£3.00+£2.99Time left:10d 5h 6m
Airfix A01311- German Armoured Car SD.KFZ.234 - 1:76 Plastic Model Kit (+)
 
Buy it Now£3.00+£2.99Time left:15d 4h 11m
Airfix A02334 - Sherman "Calliope" Tank.  1:76 Plastic Model Kit (+)
 
Buy it Now£3.00+£2.99Time left:15d 4h 13m
Airfix A01306 - Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.G - 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£3.00+£2.99Time left:23d 9h 57m
Airfix A02335 - Matilda 'Hedgehog'. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit (+)
 
Buy it Now£4.00+£2.99Time left:15d 4h 13m
Tamiya 35315 - German Jerry Can Set (Early Type) - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£4.99+£1.75Time left:20d 10h 7m
Airfix A02327 - M113 U.S. Fire Support Version. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.00+£2.99Time left:3d 5h 30m
Revell 03231 - Sd.Kfz. 251/1 Ausf.B - 1:76 Plastic Model Kit (^)
 
Buy it Now£5.00+£2.99Time left:15d 3h 27m
Airfix A01317 - M3 Lee/Grant Medium Tank - 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.00+£2.99Time left:27d 9h 9m
Italeri - 402 - JerryCans World War II - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.65+£2.99Time left:2d 9h 4m
Italeri - 406 - Sand Bags - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.65+£2.99Time left:2d 9h 17m
Italeri - 404 - Telegraph Poles - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.85+£2.99Time left:29d 7h 19m
Fujimi 761053 - Kubel Wagen B.M.W.R75 With Side Car 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.99+£2.99Time left:2d 7h 46m
Fujimi 761046 - U.S. Army Tank Destroyer M36 Jackson Tank 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£5.99+£2.99Time left:15d 3h 45m
Italeri - 407 - Accessories - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:2d 9h 20m
Italeri - 408 - Church Window - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:2d 9h 23m
Italeri - 409 - Church Door - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:2d 9h 25m
Tamiya  32510 Jerry Can Set 1:48 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:5d 3h 15m
Airfix A02315 - Opel Blitz and PAK 40 Gun 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:7d 7h 59m
Armourfast 99014- Sherman M4A3 75mm Tank 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:8d 3h 54m
Airfix A55109 - Cromwell MKIV - Starter Set - 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:9d 8h 6m
Airfix A02337 - WWI Female Tank. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:10d 4h 58m
Airfix A01305 - 25PDR Field Gun & Morris Quad. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:12d 5h 44m
Airfix A02308 - Panzer IV Tank. 1:76 Plastic Model Kit
 
Buy it Now£6.00+£2.99Time left:13d 6h 4m
Page 1 of 22
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer