Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
LISTED LAST 7DAYS
See all items
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
1,280 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
Dell Avocent DAV2108 AV2108 AutoView 8-port Server Console KVM Switch P/N DJJHD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:2m
Genuine Dell B1260 B1260dn B1265 Laser Black Toner DRYXV 2500 Page HIGH Cap 100%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:10m
Genuine Dell B2375dnf B2375dfw Black Toner C7D6F 10000 Page Capacity 100% Level
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:11m
Genuine Original Dell Alienware 17 R3 UK Keyboard Backlit with £ Key , KWJGT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:12m
Dell Latitude E7450 FHD 1920 x 1080 LCD Screen Panel Assembly TOUCHSCREEN 8MNKF
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£139.99FreeTime left:35m
DELL E-Port II Advanced Plus Replicator Dock with USB 3.0  + 240W AC Adapter NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£129.99FreeTime left:36m
DELL E-Port II Advanced Plus Replicator Dock with USB 3.0  + 130W AC Adapter NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:37m
Genuine Dell 3110cn 3115cn Laser BLACK Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity PF030 100%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£94.99FreeTime left:44m
Genuine Original Dell 7130cdn MAGENTA Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity 20K 7FY16
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:56m
Dell Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL 1Gb 2Gb 1000BaseSX 850nm SFP Transceiver Module HHM9W
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99FreeTime left:56m
Genuine DELL E525 E525w Yellow Laser Toner Cartridge 1400 Page 3581G 100% Level
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:1h 5m
Genuine DELL E525 E525w Black Laser Toner Cartridge 2000 Page P/N DPV4T 100%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:1h 6m
GENUINE Original DELL C2660dn C2665dn C2665dnf Laser CYAN Toner Cartridge V1620
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:1h 8m
Genuine Original DELL Latitude 9 Cell 97Wh Extended Slice Battery UJ499 KJ321 N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:1h 12m
DELL 2150 2150cn 2155cn 2155cdn YELLOW Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity NPDXG 100%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1h 17m
Genuine Original DELL Professional Backpack 17 Laptop Case Bag 26GGW 460-BCFG U
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:1h 30m
Genuine Dell Venue HealthCare Case for Venue 11 Pro Model 7140 VJJRY 460-BBNB  N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1h 36m
Dell Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M , P/N : H603N  , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1h 47m
Dell Premier Slim Briefcase 14 PU Leather Matte Black P51XT 5X50D 460-BCFT NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:2h 6m
Dell R8H2F Intel AFBR-703SDZ 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:2h 33m
Dell R8H2F Intel FTLX8571D3BCV 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:2h 37m
Genuine Original Dell HDMI to DVI DVI-D Video Adapter Converter Cable G8M3C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£6.99FreeTime left:2h 51m
Dell Force10 S-Series S55 S55T 48-Port GbE Top of Rack ToR Network Switch NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£499.99FreeTime left:2h 59m
Dell PowerConnect 7024P 24 Port Gigabit PoE Managed Ethernet Switch 310R8 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:3h 24m
Genuine Dell Venue 11 Pro Latitude 11 Tablet Docking Station Dock + AC Adapter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:4h 1m
Genuine Original DELL 14" XPS Inspiron Latitude Notebook Laptop Case BAG 2HVCM U
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£18.99FreeTime left:4h 46m
Genuine Original Dell WM615 Bluetooth Wireless Travel Mouse PDD24  570-AAIH
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.99FreeTime left:5h 20m
GENUINE DELL FM067 2130cn 2135cn Laser MAGENTA Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity 100
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.99FreeTime left:5h 29m
GENUINE DELL FM066 2130cn 2135cn Laser YELLOW Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity 80%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.99FreeTime left:5h 31m
GENUINE  DELL FM065 2130cn 2135cn Laser CYAN Toner Cartridge HIGH Capacity 60%
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99FreeTime left:5h 34m
Page 1 of 43
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer