Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
LISTED LAST 7DAYS
See all items
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
1,020 results found in all categories
Preferences: Listings started within 7 days [ Edit preferences | Clear preferences ]
View as:ListSort by:Time: newly listed
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Listed
Genuine Original DELL WM311 Wireless Cordless Optical Notebook Mouse BLUE NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99FreeListed:25-Apr 12:38
Genuine Original DELL WM527 Premier Wireless Cordless Optical Mouse BLACK Refurb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.99FreeListed:25-Apr 10:20
Genuine Original DELL WM527 Premier Wireless Cordless Optical Mouse BLACK NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeListed:25-Apr 10:18
DELL KM717 Premier Wireless Cordless Keyboard & WM527 Mouse Set Kit UK Layout R
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£64.99FreeListed:25-Apr 09:56
DELL KM717 Premier Wireless Cordless Keyboard & WM527 Mouse Set Kit UK Layout
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeListed:25-Apr 09:22
 Genuine Original Microsoft Surface Pro 3 4 Surface Book Pen Stylus 1710 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeListed:25-Apr 08:35
Genuine Original DELL 13" XPS Laptop Nylon Sleeve Case Pouch Bag P/N : 82XGC Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£17.99FreeListed:25-Apr 07:57
Genuine Original DELL Alienware TactX Headset Headphones Microphone Refurb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeListed:25-Apr 07:10
Genuine DELL Tablet Venue 11 PRO AC Adapter Charger Power Supply 24W UK Cable R
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£17.99FreeListed:24-Apr 12:01
Dell Venue 10 Pro 5056 Tablet Keyboard UK English Layout £ Key + STYLUS WFK8P R
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£84.99FreeListed:21-Apr 14:44
Genuine Dell Venue 11 Pro Mobile Keyboard with Battery UK English Layout £ , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeListed:21-Apr 13:21
Genuine Dell Venue 11 Pro Mobile Keyboard with Battery US English Layout HF1W7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeListed:21-Apr 13:19
Genuine Dell FTLF8519P3BNL-FC 1000Base-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module GF76J
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£19.99FreeListed:21-Apr 10:07
Dell 10G 10GB/s SFP+ LR Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module 10Km Reach RN84N
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeListed:21-Apr 09:26
Dell Intel FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module Y3KJN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeListed:21-Apr 09:06
Dell AFBR-709SMZ-FT1 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module WTRD1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeListed:21-Apr 08:39
DELL 5580 WWAN DW5580 Mobile Broadband  HSDPA Card NEW  , P/N : JPK7J
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeListed:21-Apr 07:58
 Genuine Original Dell XPS 13 9360 Touchpad Touch Pad Track P/N : JP4PR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeListed:20-Apr 13:22
Genuine Original DELL 14" Professional Business Notebook Laptop Case BAG , 74NVT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£24.99FreeListed:20-Apr 11:43
Genuine Original Dell 4210X 4310WX 4610X Projector Bulb Lamp P/N : 30CPD , R511J
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeListed:19-Apr 09:01
Genuine Dell AE515 USB Powered Professional Soundbar Speakers Low Profile Refurb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeListed:19-Apr 08:45
Genuine Dell Chief C4504 Universal Projector Ceiling Mount Kit P4RMK
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeListed:13-Apr 13:31
Genuine Original DELL Inspiron 14 15 17 Latitude 3460 4 Cell Battery 40Whr M5Y1K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeListed:13-Apr 10:54
Dell Latitude 12 7275 XPS 12 9250 Premier Keyboard + Folio UK Layout with £ Key
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£119.99FreeListed:07-Apr 11:08
Genuine Original Dell AE415 2.1 Speakers with Subwoofer 30W RMS PC Laptop Refurb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£54.99FreeListed:07-Apr 09:05
Genuine Original DELL  5100cn 5110cn Imaging Drum P/N M6599 NEW Sealed
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£109.99FreeListed:07-Apr 09:03
Dell Latitude 12 E7250 Intel i5-5300U FHD 1920 x 1080 TOUCH Screen Win 10 Pro
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£549.99FreeListed:06-Apr 12:15
Genuine DELL Targus Executive Leather Laptop Bag 15.6" TBT261EU XP78G 460-BBUK
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeListed:04-Apr 12:41
DELL Toshiba THNSNJ256G8NU 256Gb M.2 SATA NGFF 2280 SSD Solid State Drive R37V9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeListed:03-Apr 14:20
Genuine Dell External Mini HD SAS SFF-8644 - SFF-8088 Cable 3m , P/N : 1502C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£34.99FreeListed:03-Apr 12:53
Page 1 of 34
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

Edit preferences
System failure. Please try your request again later.
Please make a selection before continuing.

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer