Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
81 results found in Servers
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL EqualLogic PS6210 PS Series Controller Control Module 15 10GbE SFP+ 10Gbase
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£599.99FreeTime left:9d 12h 40m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 10Gbe 10 Gigabit QUAD Module HPP69
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£499.99FreeTime left:11d 17h 48m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port SFP Line Card PN WCX6K
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:11d 20h 6m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:12d 13h 20m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:12d 13h 55m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:12d 14h 16m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:24d 16h 30m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£299.99FreeTime left:1d 15h 25m
DELL Networking N3000 N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P 10G SFP+ Module 41VC3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£299.99FreeTime left:18d 19h 38m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 3DFV8
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:17d 16h 22m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 4 Port SFP+ 10GbE Module  , 3G10C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:21d 16h 35m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£129.99FreeTime left:11d 16h 57m
Dell Edge Gateway 5000 Series I/O Module P/N : TV1WW , 2G1N4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:12d 16h 59m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:23d 12h 42m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:23d 13h 15m
DELL INTEL 10G X520 KR Dual Port Ethernet Network Daughter Card , P/N XWKGY NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:23d 20h 7m
DELL PowerConnect 7024 7048 Dual Port 10GbE CX4 Stacking Module with Cable RNDV3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:18d 19h 59m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card 8R2TW , Low Profile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:24d 12h 38m
DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card P/N : 3TFYD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:6d 15h 28m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:23d 11h 52m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:27d 14h 41m
Dell Optiplex FX170 Thin Client Intel Atom N270 1.6Ghz 1GB Ram 1GB Flash + AC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:5d 15h 31m
DELL Wyse V90LE Thin Client Windows XP Embedded VIA Eden 1.2 GHz 1Gb Kb + Mouse
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:8d 16h 1m
Genuine Original Dell 320Gb / 640Gb SATA HD Cartridge for RD1000 Refurbished
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:25d 18h 37m
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine Card J05YT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:16d 20h 39m
Dell PowerVault TL2000 TL4000 Redundant Power Suppy 188W , P/N 7HG1C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:1d 17h 9m
Dell Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M , P/N : H603N  , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 17h 41m
Dell R8H2F Intel AFBR-703SDZ 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 18h 27m
Dell R8H2F Intel FTLX8571D3BCV 1G /10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:3d 18h 32m
Genuine Original Dell Qlogic FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Module 693C5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 13h 23m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer