Bread Crumb Link

Silicon Connect SHOP is here

Terms and Conditions
Shop Policies
About the seller

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
New Arrivals > > >
Ending soon!
View: All Items | Buy It Now
71 results found in Servers
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
DELL EqualLogic PS6210 PS Series Controller Control Module 15 10GbE SFP+ 10Gbase
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£699.99FreeTime left:12d 8h 33m
Dell C-Series C150 C300 Force 10 Force10 Route Processor Module RPM PN C4XN7
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:15d 9h 13m
Dell C150 C300 Gigabit Ethernet 48-port 10/100/1000Base-T Line Card HFXD9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:15d 9h 49m
Dell Force10 C-Series C150 C300 10 Gigabit Ethernet 8-port SFP+ Line Card Y4H87
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:15d 10h 9m
DELL 12 Port Fibre Channel SFP+ Module for S5000 Series Switches Force 10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£399.99FreeTime left:27d 12h 23m
Dell QLogic QLE2564 QUAD 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Adapter HBA Card 45GPC NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£349.99FreeTime left:4d 11h 18m
DELL N3000 Series N3024 N3024F N3024P N3048 N3048P Dual Port 10GBase-T Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£299.99FreeTime left:3d 9h 58m
DELL Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 Dual Port 10Gbe RJ45 3DFV8
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:20d 12h 15m
Dell Teradici HC-2240 PCIe Quad Mini DisplayPort PCoIP Remote Access Card WCWRN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:24d 11h 33m
DELL Broadcom NetXtreme 10 GIGABIT SFP+ Dual Port Network Card , P/N : KJYD8 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£199.99FreeTime left:25d 14h 53m
DELL PC8100 8100 Series 8132 8132F 8164 8164F 4 Port SFP+ 10GbE Module  , 3G10C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£149.99FreeTime left:24d 12h 28m
Dell INTEL 10 GIGABIT 10Gbps XF SR Server Network Adapter Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£129.99FreeTime left:14d 12h 50m
DELL INTEL 10G X520 KR Dual Port Ethernet Network Daughter Card , P/N XWKGY NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£119.99FreeTime left:26d 16h 0m
Dell Emulex OCm14102-U2-D Dual-port 10GbE Converged Network Daughter Card JJPC0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:26d 8h 35m
Dell QLogic QMD8262-k Dual Port 10Gb KR Blade Network Daughter Card FM9J6 NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£99.99FreeTime left:26d 9h 8m
Dell RD1000 External USB Removable SATA Backup Device Refurbished
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:18d 11h 25m
DELL PowerConnect 7024 7048 Dual Port 10GbE CX4 Stacking Module with Cable RNDV3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:21d 15h 53m
Genuine Original DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card 8R2TW , Low Profile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£89.99FreeTime left:27d 8h 32m
DELL Mellanox Connectx 2 Dual Port Mezzanine 10Gb VPI DDR SFF Card , P/N : 9DCC6
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:10h 35m
DELL FX100 FX 100 Remote Access Host Card P/N : 3TFYD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:9d 11h 21m
DELL Dual Port 12G 12 Gigabit Stacking Module for S Series Switches S50V S25P
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£79.99FreeTime left:26d 7h 45m
Dell Optiplex FX170 Thin Client Intel Atom N270 1.6Ghz 1GB Ram 1GB Flash + AC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:8d 11h 25m
DELL Wyse V90LE Thin Client Windows XP Embedded VIA Eden 1.2 GHz 1Gb Kb + Mouse
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:11d 11h 54m
Dell Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port InfiniBand 40Gb/s QDR Mezzanine Card J05YT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:19d 16h 32m
Genuine Original Dell 320Gb / 640Gb SATA HD Cartridge for RD1000 Refurbished
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£69.99FreeTime left:28d 14h 30m
Dell Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Twinax Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M , P/N : H603N  , Ref
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:6d 13h 35m
Genuine Original Dell Force10 10G FC XFP Transceiver GP-XFP-1L NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:7d 9h 41m
Genuine Original Dell Dock Charger for two S500WI Interactive Pens JV5D1 1G0Y0
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:17d 16h 8m
Dell Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module WTRD1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:24d 8h 35m
Dell AFBR-709SMZ-FT1 10G 10GB/s SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver Module WTRD1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:24d 9h 12m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

Start of layer
$Current$ of $Total$
PreviousStopPlayNext
End of layer

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer