Skip to main content
LDJ CABLING

LDJ CABLING

ldjcc2012 (1213 )100%
5 followers
34 results found in all categories
32 PORT CAT5e RJ45 PATCH PANEL
3d 1h left
£13.00
Buy it now
BT EXTENSION CABLE 2 MTR (PACK OF 15)
3d 21h left
£2.80
Buy it now
10 X SINGLE MODULE FLAT FACEPLATES
4d 23h left
£1.50
Buy it now
Dynamode SW240010V-R 24Port Fast Ethernet Switch - New
13d 23h left
£30.00
or Best Offer
Free P&P
12 PORT 10 INCH ST FIBRE OPTIC PATCH PANEL
21d left
£8.00
or Best Offer
Free P&P
LP4 TO 15 PIN SERIAL ATA POWER CABLE 20CM (PACK OF 20)
21d 1h left
£6.00
or Best Offer
Free P&P
2 X ST-SC OM3 FIBRE OPTIC PATCHLEAD 2 MTR
22d 20h left
£1.80
Buy it now
2 X ST-SC OM3 FIBRE OPTIC PATCHLEAD 3 MTR
22d 20h left
£2.25
Buy it now
DVI D - DVI D CABLE 18 + 1  SINGLE LINK 2 MTR
23d 19h left
£2.50
Buy it now
Free P&P
BT - RJ11 2 PIN ADAPTER PACK OF 10
24d left
£1.50
Buy it now
BT EXTENSION CABLE 2 MTR (PACK OF 10)
24d 19h left
£4.50
Buy it now
Free P&P
DB 9 Male to DB 25 Female AT Adapter
24d 21h left
£0.99
Buy it now
1
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link