Bread Crumb Link

Global IT Networks Ltd

Global IT Networks specialises in supplying new and used Network Hardware including Cisco, Nortel, Sun, 3Com, Juniper, Extreme, Lucent, Avaya and HP network hardware. We supply Routers, Switches, Network Cards, Chassis, Hubs, Power Supplies, Memory and more

Shop search

Shop categories

Display
Postage & Payment
We will accept the following methods of payment, however the item will only be shipped out when we aquire the payment PayPal Credit Card Cheque/Bankers Draft Money Tranfer
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
364 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 
Buy it Now£40.00FreeTime left:16d 21h 39m
PPWR-DCARD-16ESW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£45.00FreeTime left:24d 18h 9m
Cisco NM-4B-S/T ISDN-BRI Network Module - 4 x ISDN BRI (S/T) WAN
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£15.00+£10.00Time left:29d 18h 47m
3C16987A 3Com SuperStack 3 3300 SM Ethernet Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£15.00+£10.00Time left:15d 19h 47m
NEW C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco Expansion Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£195.00FreeTime left:23d 22h 48m
New Fiberxon FTM-C012R-LM Cisco GLC-T compatibile
 
Buy it Now£35.00+£7.00Time left:6d 17h 35m
Cisco 2T-NIM 73-0900-04 Dual Port Serial Network Processor Module Cisco 4000
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£25.00+£10.00Time left:4d 19h 36m
WS-C6513 Used Chassis with fan tray and brackets [no cards and PSUs]
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£170.00FreeTime left:1d 23h 5m
SRP-10G Juniper ERX-1400 10 Gbps [SRP-10-ECC]
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£125.00FreeTime left:23d 20h 40m
Nortel AA1419001 new in the box 1-port 1000Base-SX Gbic
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.00+£10.00Time left:12d 21h 7m
Cisco WS-X4232-L3 card for Catalyst 4000 Series Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£75.00FreeTime left:20d 18h 17m
Extreme Networks 14001 Summit 4 Switch Full L3 License
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£65.00FreeTime left:16d 19h 58m
3Com 3CB9LF36R Switch 4007 Fast Ethernet Switch Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£45.00+£10.00Time left:2d 19h 20m
Cisco 7204 Chassis only - non VXR and no PSU brilliant condition
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£120.00+£10.00Time left:24d 20h 8m
Cisco WAAS-ENT-APL Wide Area Application Services Enterprise - License
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£2,249.00FreeTime left:15d 21h 3m
CISCO PA-FE-TX Port Adapter - 1 x 100Base-TX LAN Fast Ethernet FE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£16.00FreeTime left:6d 16h 31m
Cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID New 4-port FXS and DID voice/fax interface card
 
Buy it Now£450.00FreeTime left:9d 17h 24m
Cisco MEM2600-16D (16 MB, EDO RAM, SO DIMM 100-pin) RAM Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£20.00+£7.00Time left:5d 21h 23m
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£30.00+£10.00Time left:24d 19h 54m
Cisco PA-A1-OC3SM 1-Port ATM OC3 Multimode Port Adapter
 
Buy it Now£45.00FreeTime left:16d 20h 53m
Extreme Networks 15502 Summit 48i 48-Port Managed Gigabit Switch 1000Base-SX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£75.00FreeTime left:2d 20h 16m
CD26XM-IPB Cisco IOS IP Base complete package license for Cisco CISCO2611XM-V-CC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£35.00FreeTime left:18d 18h 28m
NOB Juniper M7i chassis CHAS-MP-M7I-2FE-S with fan tray and rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£750.00FreeTime left:3d 21h 2m
Extreme Networks 13011 Summit24 Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£40.00FreeTime left:16d 21h 26m
Cisco SW-IPCOMM-E1IP Communicator - License - 1 User - PC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£40.00+£10.00Time left:15d 21h 38m
Juniper  M160 Internet Backbone Router Router - chassis only
 
Buy it Now£375.00CourierTime left:11d 21h 42m
Extreme Networks 11701 Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£270.00FreeTime left:29d 20h 25m
New IBM BladeCenter 8677-2XX Chassis Bundle [T72XXEU]
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£280.00FreeTime left:7d 16h 8m
WXC250 Juniper Application Acceleration Platform
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£195.00+£10.00Time left:11d 21h 30m
Cisco MGX-SMFIR-4-155/B for MGX 8800 switch used good condition
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£130.00FreeTime left:24d 22h 36m
Page 1 of 13
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer