Bread Crumb Link

Global IT Networks Ltd

Global IT Networks specialises in supplying new and used Network Hardware including Cisco, Nortel, Sun, 3Com, Juniper, Extreme, Lucent, Avaya and HP network hardware. We supply Routers, Switches, Network Cards, Chassis, Hubs, Power Supplies, Memory and more
Hallo!
Kristof is on holiday and our Ebay Shop temporally closed.
Call Matt if you have any questions:
Mon-Fr
9-17
tel. 02380 222 307

Shop search

Shop categories

Shop home
Display
Postage & Payment
We will accept the following methods of payment, however the item will only be shipped out when we aquire the payment PayPal Credit Card Cheque/Bankers Draft Money Tranfer
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
146 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
NS-5XP-005
 
Buy it Now£25.00FreeTime left:6d 9h 8m
Cisco NM-1E2W Network Module for 3620, 3640 and 3660 Routers
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£15.00+£10.00Time left:27d 9h 27m
Cisco 2611 Router 30 days warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£35.00+£10.00Time left:10d 11h 8m
Sun X1064A ATM-622/MFiber SBus 2.X for Sun Enterprise 3500
 
Buy it Now£45.00FreeTime left:4d 10h 21m
Juniper SCB-E-M40
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£65.00FreeTime left:5d 6h 46m
NS-5XP-105 Juniper Netscreen Firewall 3DES VPN PSU INCL
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£50.00FreeTime left:28d 11h 21m
Marconi PCA-200 OC3SC 155MBPS Multimode Fibre Adapter Fore Systems
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£35.00+£10.00Time left:3d 10h 16m
Used Cisco CISCO1760
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.00FreeTime left:27d 6h 5m
CISCO WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX GBIC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£5.00+£4.50Time left:4d 9h 31m
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£30.00+£10.00Time left:12d 9h 31m
Cisco 2T-NIM 73-0900-04 Dual Port Serial Network Processor Module Cisco 4000
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£25.00+£10.00Time left:22d 9h 13m
Fore Systems/Marconi 205-0300-000 Stack Interface Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£30.00FreeTime left:3d 4h 29m
Extreme Networks 10901
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£45.00FreeTime left:20d 9h 8m
CIELO 1000BASE-SX GBIC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£25.00FreeTime left:24d 6h 43m
Juniper NS-010-001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£70.00FreeTime left:11d 9h 3m
Cisco PWR-2600-AC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£20.00FreeTime left:12d 7h 47m
Nortel QPA165F Power Converter - used
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£55.00FreeTime left:1d 9h 40m
Adva 0040060002 Power supply - used
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£45.00FreeTime left:12d 7h 29m
Extreme Networks 51033
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£55.00FreeTime left:21d 12h 6m
CiscoWS-CAC-1300W AC Power Supply
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£30.00FreeTime left:5d 10h 22m
 Extreme Networks 45012 for Alpine 3804 Power Supply - used
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£50.00FreeTime left:12d 8h 35m
Finisar 10011 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC-based transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£10.00+£5.00Time left:6d 11h 3m
Cisco 7204 Chassis only
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£60.00FreeTime left:12d 9h 46m
Cisco NM-2CE1B 4-Port Async/Sync Serial Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£60.00+£10.00Time left:8d 7h 50m
50021 Extreme Networks Extreme Black Diamond 6808 PSU, 1874W, AC
 
Buy it Now£50.00+£20.00Time left:4d 10h 22m
Extreme Networks 11104 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 6 Fixed 1000-Base SX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£45.00FreeTime left:24d 8h 8m
Fore Systems/Marconi 205-0400-000 Stack Matrix Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£35.00FreeTime left:3d 6h 13m
Cisco NPE-300 Network Processing Engine 7200 VXR Router
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£31.00FreeTime left:8d 9h 21m
Cisco 30-0759-01 Gbic 1000Base-SX WS-G5484
 
Buy it Now£16.90+£10.00Time left:5d 9h 4m
CD26XM-IPB Cisco IOS IP Base complete package license for Cisco CISCO2611XM-V-CC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£20.00FreeTime left:6d 8h 6m
Page 1 of 5
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer