eBay Shop
  • Daily Deals
  • Collections
  • Buy iPhone 6 Now
Bread Crumb Link

FarnboroughIT

Fo support please e mail or 0844 844 0402

Shop search

Shop categories

Hide all sub-categories
Display

Shop pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Shop to your Favourites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
101 results found in Hubs and Switches
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice
Postage to UK
Time Left
AMP 887127-1 Intra-Enclosure Active Copper GBIC Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£8.99FreeTime left:2h 50m
Finisar Multi-Mode 850nm GBIC Module P/N: FTR-8519P-5A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£10.99FreeTime left:3h 50m
Westica Protection Switch - No PSU
 
Buy it Now£46.99+£5.99Time left:22h 17m
Genuine HP PY704AA Compaq T5000 1.2GHz 256/256 Thin Client Network Terminal
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£59.99FreeTime left:1d 21h 50m
BT BT2700HGV 4201-003003-008 2Wire 4-Port Wireless ADSL Router - No PSU
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£16.99FreeTime left:2d 22h 10m
CISCO 1500 Series 1538 / 1538M 8-Port Micro Hub Ethernet 10/100 Mbps Router/Hub
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£24.99+£5.99Time left:3d 18h 50m
Nortel BayStack 310-24T Ethernet Switch 24 Ports
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£30.99+£5.99Time left:3d 19h 50m
Juniper Netscreen 500 NS-500ES-GB1-AC Firewall with 2 x Power Supplies
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£249.99FreeTime left:3d 20h 1m
HP 265843-B / 265842-B DL740 / DL760 CPU / Processor Board Heatsink Clip
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£6.99FreeTime left:3d 21h 17m
Bloxx No Nonsense CF100 / CF 100 Internet/Web Filter - Content Device and Rails
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£164.99+£8.99Time left:4d 1h 17m
HP 409743-001 379447-501 AC/DC 1U Power Backplane Board REV.0A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 19h 50m
HP 384780-001 379447-001 AC/DC 1U Power Backplane Board for Proliant REV.0A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:4d 21h 50m
Nuera 504-288 REV 9 DS3 Bridge Module / Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£76.99+£5.99Time left:5d 19h 50m
Nuera 504-288 REV 8 DS3 Bridge Module / Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£76.99+£5.99Time left:5d 20h 17m
Nuera 504-288 REV B DS3 Bridge Module / Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£76.99+£5.99Time left:5d 20h 17m
Nuera 504-103 REV.H CM Module / Card 50410312 REV.H
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£76.99+£5.99Time left:5d 22h 17m
Nuera 504-164 Rev J SHUB HUB2 Orca GX-21 Module / Card 504164
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£76.99+£5.99Time left:5d 22h 17m
5 x Finisar 2GB 850nm SFP Fiber Module FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:7d 0h 17m
3COM 8-Port OfficeConnect Dual Speed Switch 8 3C16791B
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£24.99+£5.99Time left:7d 20h 17m
MEGAPLEX-104 Compact Voice Channel Control Module - No PSU
 
Buy it Now£32.99FreeTime left:7d 20h 17m
D-Link DES-132F 2-Port 100Base-FX, Multimode Smart Switch Module - New and Boxed
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£49.99FreeTime left:7d 22h 50m
Rose Electronics CrystalView Mini CRV-MSL Local Unit CAT 5 KVM Extender
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:8d 1h 17m
Rose Electronics CrystalView Mini CRV-MSL Local Unit CAT 5 KVM Extender
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:8d 1h 17m
Rose Electronics CrystalView Mini CRV-MR Remote Unit CAT 5 KVM Extender
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:8d 1h 17m
SCOPE IPScan Probe (Model: IPScan-100) - New
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£72.99+£5.99Time left:9d 18h 51m
Extreme Networks 800025-00-09 Summit24 24-Port 10/100 BASE-TX Hub / Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£24.99FreeTime left:9d 22h 38m
Linksys SR224G 24 Port 10/100 - 2 Port GB Switch - 2 Mini GBIC - Version 1.2
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£29.99FreeTime left:13d 1h 40m
Lucent 8400B-L3 / 8400B Plus Data Service Unit
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£24.99FreeTime left:13d 1h 51m
Agilent HFBR 5720L 850nm 2GB SFP Fibre Channel FC Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£11.99FreeTime left:13d 3h 17m
5 x Agilent HFBR 5720L 850nm 2GB SFP Fibre Channel FC Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer£39.99FreeTime left:13d 3h 17m
Page 1 of 4
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Bubble Opens Help Start of layer
Bubble Help End of layer